Home/

Games/

Arcade/

Slap a Lucky Block

Slap a Lucky Block
0.05+

Slap a Lucky Block

Smash the slap lucky block, catch brainrot, survive tsunami chaos

Play on PC with LDPlayer
recommend
Tori Fun Game
How to Download&Play Slap a Lucky Block on PC?
Last Updated: 2026-07-31
nb.slap.lucky.block.brainrot
Share:
  • Overview

  • FAQ

Use LDPlayer to Play Slap a Lucky Block on PC

Slap a Lucky Block is a Arcade application developed by Tori Fun Game, but with the best Android emulator-LDPlayer, you can download and play Slap a Lucky Block on your computer.

Running Slap a Lucky Block on your computer allows you to browse clearly on a large screen, and controlling the application with a mouse and keyboard is much faster than using touchscreen, all while never having to worry about device battery issues.

With multi-instance and synchronization features, you can even run multiple applications and accounts on your PC.

And file sharing makes sharing images, videos, and files incredibly easy.

Download Slap a Lucky Block and run it on your PC. Enjoy the large screen and high-definition quality on your PC!

🚀 Ready for the ultimate slap lucky adventure?

Jump into Slap a Lucky Block, a thrilling smashing game where every hit can unlock huge rewards, rare creatures, and exciting surprises! Smash the mysterious block lucky rewards, discover hidden secrets, and collect powerful brainrot and Memerot characters while facing dangerous lava and giant tsunami challenges.

🎁 Why You'll Love Slap a Lucky Block

⭐ Smash every slap lucky block to reveal amazing rewards.
⭐ Discover mysterious block lucky treasures hidden inside.
⭐ Catch rare and funny brainrot creatures.
⭐ Unlock powerful upgrades to improve your smashing skills.
⭐ Survive intense lava zones and massive tsunami obstacles.
⭐ Find secret rewards, hidden areas, and unexpected surprises.
⭐ Progress through exciting levels filled with action and discoveries.

🧠 Catch Rare Brainrots

The more you play, the more unique brainrot and Memerot creatures you can collect. Some are common, while others are incredibly rare. Can you find the most legendary brainrot before anyone else?

🌊 Face Lava & Tsunami Challenges

Think smashing blocks is easy? Think again!

Dodge flowing lava, avoid dangerous traps, and survive giant tsunami waves while hunting for rewards. Every level brings new obstacles that make each slap lucky adventure more exciting.

🎮 How to Play

👆 Tap and smash the slap lucky block.
🎁 Collect rewards from every block lucky surprise.
🧠 Catch and unlock rare brainrot characters.
⬆️ Upgrade your power and unlock better rewards.
🌋 Avoid lava hazards and survive every tsunami challenge.
🏆 Reach higher levels and discover hidden secrets.

💎 What Makes It Special?

🔥 Fast-paced smashing gameplay.
🔥 Huge reward system with exciting surprises.
🔥 Rare collectible brainrot creatures.
🔥 Fun progression packed with upgrades.
🔥 Challenging lava and tsunami environments.
🔥 Endless opportunities to discover new secrets.

🎯 Whether you love collecting rare creatures, smashing mystery blocks, or chasing huge rewards, Slap a Lucky Block delivers a fun and addictive adventure for players of all ages.

📥 Download Slap a Lucky Block now, start your slap lucky journey, uncover every block lucky secret, collect powerful brainrot creatures, and conquer every tsunami challenge! 🚀🎁🧠🌊
Open up

Screenshots and Videos of Slap a Lucky Block PC

Experience a wider field of view, exquisite game graphics, and cooler combat skills and effects by downloading and playing Slap a Lucky Block on PC with LDPlayer. Enjoy the ultimate gaming experience with LDPlayer.

Why Play Slap a Lucky Block on PC with LDPlayer?

LDPlayer offers unique emulator features including multi-instance support, macros, operation recorder, and other functions not available on mobile devices.

Multi-Instance & Sync

Remote Control

Custom Controls

Multi-Instance & SyncRemote ControlCustom Controls

Effortlessly clone multiple instances and initiate synchronization until you draw the desired hero before binding your account, enhancing efficiency in rerolls in Slap a Lucky Block.

  • High FPS

    With support for high FPS, Slap a Lucky Block's game graphics are smoother, and actions are more seamless, enhancing the visual experience and immersion of playing Slap a Lucky Block.
  • Video Recorder

    Easily capture your performance and gameplay process in Slap a Lucky Block, aiding in learning and improving driving techniques, or sharing gaming experiences and achievements with other players.

How to Download&Play Slap a Lucky Block on PC?

  • 1

    Download and install LDPlayer on your computer

  • 2

    Locate the Play Store in LDPlayer's system apps, launch it, and sign in to your Google account

  • 3

    Enter "Slap a Lucky Block" into the search bar and search for it

  • 4

    Choose and install Slap a Lucky Block from the search results

  • 5

    Once the download and installation are complete, return to the LDPlayer home screen

  • 6

    Click on the game icon on the LDPlayer home screen to start enjoying the exciting game

More From Tori Fun Game